St. Patrick's Cemetery

Town of Hartland, Niagara Co., NY

BARNES-CONNOLLY, Catherine1843-1917.
BARNES, Henry1841-1923.
BARNES, James F.1871-1954.
BARNES, Kathryn 1872-1950.
BARRY, Frederick 1897-1945.
BARRY, Margaret J.1865-1946 Mother of Frederick
BATES, Alice 1870-1946.
BATES, Irving L.1874- ? Hus of Alice Bates
BERNARD, Lawrencedied 17 Apr 1930.
BERNARD, Anna Staleydied 24 June 1930 Wife of Lawrence
BISTRICK, Adam E.1913-1969.
BONAR, William W. 1891-1970.
BONAR, Joseph J.1897-1974 Hus of Paulina
BROWN, George C.1834-1918 Father
BROWN, Mary J. 1849-1933 Mother
BROWN, George R.1874-1878.
BROWN, Mary E.1875-1955.
BROWN, John J.1836-1914.
BROWN, Mary A. 1835-1885 Wife of John J.
BROWN, Daniel C.1878-1897.
BROWN, John E. 1870-1931.
BROZEK, John1895-1955.
BROZEK, Mary1895-1954.
BURKE(JA)?, Alecia..
BURKE, William..
BURKE, Henry..
BURKE, Father..
BURKE, Mother..
BURKE, Richarddied 14 Sept 1934.
BURKE, Margaret..
BURKE, Edmund W.1857-1915.
BURKE, Elias03 July 1806- 03 July 1880.
BURKE, Maggie24 June 1866-28 Feb 1884.
BURKE, Dewey R.1899-1970.
BURKE, Jamesdied 1898.
BURKE, Marydied 1913.
BURKE, J. A...
BURKE, James F...
BURKE, Frank J...
BURKE, Bessie M1905-1974.
BURKE, Dennis1869-1908.
BURKE, Theresa1875-1893.
BURKE, William Hdied 23 Dec 188529 yr 4 mo 17 da
BURKE, Charles 1875-1945.
BURKE, John P. 1871-1939.
BURKE, James 1867-1934.
BURKE, Michael1797-1894.
BURKE, Alphonsus 1873-1956.
BURKE, Mary1869-1957.
BURKE, Theresa A.1885-1891.
BURKE, Patrick1838-1911.
BURKE, Anna1849-1914Wife of Patrick
BUTLER, May E. 1884-1895.
BUTLER, Edward G 1884-1930.
BUTLER, Michaeldied 07 Dec 1885 65 yrs
BUTLER, Julia died 09 Aug 186541 yrs / Wife of Michael
BUTLER, Joseph died 22 Aug 1901 5 mo 5 da / Son of Jos F & Mary
CALLAHAN, Mary B.1876-1935.
CALLAHAN, Francis1848-1890Hus of Mary Ann
CALLAHAN, Mary Ann1846-1907Wife of Francis
CALLAHAN, Katherine1870-1937.
CALLAHAN, James1858-1905.
CALLAHAN, Maggie A.1866-1884.
CALLAHAN, Francis..
CALLAHAN, Agnes..
CALLAHAN, James1934-1895.
CALLAHAN, Margaret Griffin1844-1918 Wife of James Callahan
CANHAM, Francis J.1893-1967.
CANHAM, Rose A.1889-1978 .
CAREY, Bridget died 18 Apr 1907.
CAREY, Jeremiah died 14 Apr 1915 .
CAREY, Dennis died 14 Mar 1889 - 82 yrs
CAREY, Martin1812-1894Hus of Mary
CAREY, Mary T1810-1890Wife of Martin
CAREY, Michael died 03 Dec 1887 53 yrs
CARROLL, Mary1812-1897.
CARROLL, Martin1812-1898 .
CARY, Timothy1852-1904 .
CASSETT, Dorcas E.1919-1919.
CASSETT, James T. 1916-1963 .
CHEVERIE, Edward A.1925-1974.
CONLEY, Daniel1859-1933 Father
CONLEY, Alice1864-1946 Mother
CONLEY, Mercedes1900-1928 Daughter
CONLEY, Margaret C.1887-1970 .
CONLEY, Martin M.1842-1902 Hus of Margaret P
CONLEY, Margaret P.1841-1891Wife of Martin M.
CONLEY, Philip 1870-1949.
CONLEY, Julia M1881-1940 Aunt
CONLEY, Michael J. 1873-1930.
CONLEY, Phillip1842-1895Husband of Mary
CONLEY, Mary1843-1900 Wife of Philip
CONLEY, Father ..
CONLEY, Mother..
CONLEY, Nora ..
CONLEY, John..
CONLIN, Frank1885-1927.
CONLIN, Hannah1883-1951.
CONNER, Freddiedied 1877 Child
CONNER, Sarah died 1890 Child
CONNERS, Mary died 1880?Wife of Michael Conner
CONNOLLY, Daniel1878-1964.
CONNOLLY, Minnie E.1878-1961 Wife of Daniel
CONNOLLY, Thomas 1876-1893.
CONNOLLY, Bridget1842-1924.
CONNOLLY, John1840-1890.
CONNOLLY, Mary E.1869-1959.
CONNOR, Frank1880-1951.
CONNOR, Anna1875-1965Wife of Frank, (adopt dau, Stella)
CORCORAN, William1871-1915 .
CORCORAN, Mother1848-1920.
CORCORAN, Father1837-1916.
COSTELLO, Howard F.17 Aug 1913-20 Sept 1967 NYR & US Army WWII
COSTELLO, Rose Mary died 1937.
COSTELLO, Paul Francis died 1945 .
COSTELLO, Claude1906-1959.
COSTELLO, Mary L.1878-1956.
COSTELLO, Richard S.1878-1956.
COSTELLO, James W. 1879-1933 .
COSTELLO, Elizabeth 1877-1960.
COSTELLO, Patrick 1835-1900.
COSTELLO, Anne1842-1917.
COSTELLO, Elizabeth1875-1954.
COSTELLO, Father..
COSTELLO, Mother..
COSGROVE, Patrick died 15 Jan 1918 76 yrs
COSGROVE, Thomasdied 20 Feb 1897 50 yrs
CURVIN, Margaret Butler died 11 Nov 1886 33 years / Wife of Michael Curvin
DAU, Nora died 29 May 1922.
DAVIN, Gregory J. 1909 - ?.
DEAN, Kenneth M 03 Aug 1917-14 June 1971NY 1st LT 3394QM TruckCoWW
DELLARIO, Michael S. died 1961.
DEVEREAUX, John1871-1922 Husband of Julia
DEVEREAUX, Julia 1872-19? Wife of John.
DEVEREAUX, Elizabeth1883-19? Daughter of ?
DEVEREAUX, Walter1880-1935Son of ?
DEVEREAUX, John1841-1919.
DEVEREAUX, Bridget1851-1936 Mother
DEVEREAUX, John W.1930-1930.
DEVEREAUX, Thomas C. 1926 - 1940 .
DEVEREAUX, Jean Ann 1930 - 1948 .
DEVEREAUX, Gertrude 1907 - 19? .
DEVEREAUX, John C. 1905 - 1971 .
DEVEREAUX, Mary 1876 - 1963.
DEVEREAUX, Thomas 1875 - 1961 .
DILLON, Charles H. 1865 - 1965 Father
DILLON, Alice M. 1875 - 1967Mother
DILLON, M. Irene died 1905 Daughter
DILLON, William 1831 - 1918Husband of Mary
DILLON, Mary 1839 - 1921Wife of William
DILLON, Father..
DILLON, Mother ..
DILLON, James 1873 - 1923.
DIMONTELLA, Antonio D. F. Cenova died 1910Pvt. Anedlino Italia Morto-i Agosto
DIREEN, William H. died 1860.
DIREEN, Joanna 1855 - 1938 .
DIREEN, Richard 1852-1893.
DIREEN, Margaret 1823-1893Mother
DIREEN, Richard died 18 Nov 187350 yrs
DUFFY, Catherine 1814-1882.
DUTCHER, Leo L. died 1900.
DUTCHER, Beatrice C. 1902-1970.
DWYER, Owen 1837 - 1913 Husband of Joanne
DWYER, Johanna 1831 - 1915Wife of Owen
DWYER, William 1864 - 1896Son of Wm & Johanna
DWYER, Michael 1862 - 1888Son of Wm & Johanna
FAREY, Johanna C. 1861 - 1934.
FAREY, Carroll Co. Tipperary IRL 1824 - 1914.
FERMOIL, Mary 1863 - 1944.
FERMOIL, Julia 1835 -1911.
FERMOILE, Willaim died 05 Feb 1886 62 years / Husband of Ellen
FERMOILE, Ellen died 28 Jan 191089 years / Wife of Wm
FERMOILE, Margaret..
FERMOILE, Patrick C. 1832 - 1911 Husand of Mary Mahar
FERMOILE, Mary Mahar1839-1896Wife of Patrick
FERMOILE, William 1871 - 1941.
FITTS, Gladys Waas 1914 - 1970.
FITZPATRICK, William 1878 - 1896 .
FITZPATRICK, Dennis 1839 - 1904 .
FITZPATRICK, Johannah 1842 - 1912 .
FITZPATRICK, May T. 1886 - 1950 .
FUERY, Ellen McPanlin. age 76 years
FUERY, Nellie1864 - 1936.
FUERY, Michael1820 - 1897 Son of Thomas & Mary
FUERY, Anna1836-1920.
FUERY, James1869-1932 Son of Thomas & Mary
FUERY, William H.1874- 953 Son of Thomas & Mary
GADWOOD, Francis died 23 July 188? 70 yr 7 mo 17 da
GASLAK, Walter E. 1891-19?.
GASLAK, Victoria1900-1967 .
GASLAK, Mary (F.?)1923 - ? .
GIBB, Robert H.04 June 1952-19 Jan 1966 .
GODZISZ, Catherine1888-1975.
GODZISZ, Joseph1882-1969Husband of Catherine
GOLBA, Walenty1870-1962 .
GOLDEN, James 1813 - 1898 .
GOLDEN, Nora 1814 - 1907 .
GROGAN, James F.1872 - ? .
GROGAN, Margaret A1876 - 1925 .
HALNAN, Michael died ?Husband of Mary
HALNAN, Mary1835 - 1897.
HAMMER, John J.1950 - 1969 Son
HAMMOND, Mary V.1886 - 1951 Daughter
HAMMOND, Lucy B.1883 - 1973 Daughter
HAMMOND, Margaret 1855 - 1935.
HANLEY, Thomas 23 Aug 1806 - 04 Sept 1879.
HANLEY, Ann 24 June 1812 - 10 April 1891 .
HANNAGAN, Patrick 1834 Husband of Bridget
HANNAGAN, Bridget1831-1903 Wife of Patrick.
HANNAGAN, Luke 1867 - 188.
HANNAGAN, James 1865 - 1898 .
HANNAGAN, Mary 1822 - 1893Daughter
HEENAN, George I. 1881 - 1945 .
HICKEY, Patrick 1801 - 1864 Husband of Mary
HICKEY, Mary McGrath 1819 - 1900 Wife of Patrick
HICKEY, James H. 1886-1946.
HICKEY, Patrick 1842-1920.
HICKEY, Margaret 1862 -1943 .
HICKEY, Thomas F.1882-1946.
HICKEY, Mary1880-?.
HICKEY, Joseph1876-1922.
HICKEY, James 1846-1918.
HICKEY, Mary1881-1952.
HOGAN, Michael 1842-1892Husband of Nora E..
HOGAN, Nora E. 1852-1937 Wife of Michael
HOGAN, Esther M. 184?-1969 Wife
HOGAN, George T.1885-1961 Hus of Esther
HOGAN, Margaret1856-1924.
HOGAN, John1886-1918.
HOGAN, John1804-1892Hus of Mary
HOGAN, Mary1810-1882Wife.
HOGAN, William P.1877-1942Hus of Ida B
HOGAN, Ida B.1883-1956Wife of William P.
HOGAN, Daniel F.1890-1959.
HOGAN, Marie H.1893-1978.
HOGAN, Patrick1852-1909.
HOGAN, Mary1853-d ?Wife
HOGAN, Minnie1879- 1960.
HOLAHAN, James1831- 1907Husband
HOLAHAN, Maria1831-1909.
HOLAHAN, Fatherb?-d? .
HOLAHAN, Motherb?-d? .
HOLAHAN, Patrick J.1860-1926Hus of Mary E
HOLAHAN, Mary E.1860-1934Wife of Patrick J
HULIHAN, Hugh1833-1887Husband
HULIHAN, Catherine1836-1912wife
HULIHAN, Catherine1861-1899Daughter
HULIHAN, Johnb ?-1869Son
HULIHAN, Margaret Devereaux1875- 1939Dau of John & Julia Devereaux
HULIHAN, Hugh H1885-1939.
HULIHAN, Patrick H1857-1894.
HULIHAN, Catharine1857-1932.
HULIHAN, Raymond M1893-1927.
KASPRYZAK, John1865-1932Father
KEOUGH, Simon1838-1917.
KEOUGH, Handra1838-1915.
KERWIN, John1859-1943.
KERWIN, Jeremiah?-1905.
KERWIN, Johanna1831-1906.
KERWIN, Mary A.1859-1892.
KERWIN, Elizabeth1858- 1926.
KERWIN, Martin L.1857- 1932.
KERWIN, Mary E. 1880- 1954Mother
KERWIN, Anna M.1912- 1937Sister
KERWIN, William F.1878-1931Father
KERWIN, Margaret1866-1893.
KING, William A.1864-1882.
KING, Daniel1863-1946.
KING, Mary1862- 1915 .
KING, Mary1829- 1904.
KING, John1825-1893.
KIRWAN, Jeremiah P.Apr 1860- Sept 1903Born at Tipperary, IRL
KIRWAN, Phillipd Feb 188269yrs
KIRWAN, Margaretd Dec 189788yrs
KIRWAN, Michaeld Aug 187967yrs
LAHEY, Michael F. Oct 18879yr 5mo 5 da
LAHEY, JohnOct 18877yrs 16da s/o Daniel & Julia
LAHEY, Danial1845-1902Hus of Julia
LAHEY, Julia1847-1918Wife of Daniel
LAMBE, James1818-1880Hus of Mary
LAMBE, Mary Monahan1816-?Wife of James
LAMBE, Margaret Lambre1858- 1897.
LaPORT, Frank1855-1945Hus of Catherine
LaPORT, Catherine E.1860-1883Wife of Frank
LaPORT, Elizabeth1858-1939.
LaPORT, Susan E.1888-1968.
LaPORT, Mary A.1895-1958 .
LANDY, WilliamMay 1827-Sept 1902Hus of Elizabeth
LANDY, Elizabeth1835- Aug 1893Wife of William
LANDY, Father?-? .
LANDY, Mother?-? .
LANDY, Katie A. ?-? .
LANDY, CatharineSept 1860-Dec 1893.
LANDY, MargaretMarch 1870-Oct 1895.
LARKIN, William J.1854-1910Hus of Sarah
LARKIN, Sarah M.1860-1949Wife of William
LARKIN, Monica S.? - 18993mos
LARKIN, Leo T.d 19026mos
LARKIN, WilliamMar 1819-Dec 1887Hus of Ellen
LARKIN, Ellen L.19 Mar ?-Apr 1903.
LEAHY, Edward d Apr 1935.
LEAHY, Nellie d Aug 1944.
LEAHY, Johnd March 1957.
LEAHY, Margaret d March 1932.
LEAHY, Johanna d Apr 1898.
LEAHY, Edward d March 1897 Father
LEAHY, Michael d Dec 1888.
LEAHY, Mary d June 1883 Mother
LENIHAN, John J.1873-1935.
LENIHAN, Anna 1870-1929.
LEWIS, Nora1873-1915 .
LEWIS, William1860-1942.
LEWIS, Leo1905-1953.
LEWIS, Timothy1823 Tipperary, IRL-03 April 1878 Hus of Mary Ann
LEWIS, Mary Ann1823 Tipperary, IRL-15 Oct 1861 Wife of Timothy
LEWIS, Mary J.1848-1927 Mother
LEWIS, James 1847-1927 Father
LEWIS, Edward H.1872-1909.
LEWIS, Ella F.1878- 1958.
LEWIS, Edward C. b 1905 .
LEWIS, Bridget 1828 - d ? .
LEWIS, T. George 1865-1937.
LEWIS, Nora Helena 1876-1964.
MAHAR, Martindied 29 May 187852 years
MAHAR, Thomas F.1874-1938Hus of Kathryn
MAHAR, Daniel P.1871-1935Son of Philip & Margaret
MAHAR, Rose E.1884-1970Dau of Philip & Margaret
MAHAR, Philip died 30 Sept 191673 years / Hus of Margaret
MAHAR, Margaretdied 06 Feb 192581 years
MAHAR, Danieldied 20 Aug 189372 years
MAHAR, Elizabethdied 12 Feb 189574 years
MAHAR, Martindied 28 May 187852 years
MAHAR, Margaret A1868-1941 Wife of William
MAHAR, William1868-1916.
MAHAR, Elizabeth1873-1880.
MAHAR, Martin1872-1889.
MAHAR, Richard1883-1898.
MAHAR, Patrick1837-1921Hus of Catherine
MAHAR, Catherine1851-1912 Wife of Patrick
MAHAR, Lawrence1878-1925.
MAHAR, Elizabeth1880-1958.
MAHAR, Mary .1802-1882Grandmother
MAHAR, Bridget C.1844-1906 Mother
MAHAR, Thomas H.1838-1907 Father
MAHAR, John1878-1921.
MAHAR, James1838-1909.
MAHAR, Mary1839-1879.
MAHAR, William1878-1922.
MAHAR, Patrick1881-1944.
MAHAR, Peter1832-1898Hus of Catherine Tracy
MAHAR, Catherine Tracy1831-1924Wife of Peter
MAHAR, Martin1870-1954.
MAHAR, Joseph1865-1949.
MAHAR, Jeremiah 1861-1946.
MAHAR, John 1857-1937.
MAHAR, Daniel 1832-1913.
MAHAR, Catherine 1832-19.
MAHAR, Martin 1877-1957.
MAHAR, Philip D28 Sept 189324 years 9 mos. 28 days
MAHAR, Thomas P.1887-1964.
MAHAR, Rose1879-1952.
MAHAR, Paul1917-1922.
MAHAR, Thomas 1871-1957 Hus of Margaret
MAHAR, Margaret1877-1942.
MAHAR, Mary Ann Lewis 1874-1936.
MAHAR, Charles Henry 1912-1974 Pfc USArmy WWII
MAHAR, Ann Carroll1823-1907Wife of Thomas
MAHAR, Thomas 1809-1904 Hus of Ann Carroll
MAHAR, Marie..
MAHAR, Father..
MAHAR, Mother..
MAHAR, Maria 04 June 1878-11 July 1899 Dau of Thomas & Bridget
MAHAR, Bridget Halvey05 Dec 1848-14 Dec 1930 Wife of Thomas
MAHAR, Thomas C. 20 March 1842-30 March 1917 Hus of Bridget
MALONE, Annie E. 16 Feb 1862 - 1881 Dau of Luke & Mary
MALONE, Luke 15 Feb 1826 - 22 Apr 1893.
MALONE, Mary 18 Dec 1825 - 05 July 1895 Wife of Luke
MALONE, Mary J 1855 - 1933.
MALONE, Bridget 1863 - 1930.
MATUSAK, Leonard, Jr. died 19 Dec 1951 8 mo old "Our Baby"
MAZANKA, John1933-1942Son
MAZANKA, Frank1895-1944.
McAVOY, Anna 1883-1969Wife of Richard
McAVOY, Richard1880-1971 Hus of Anna
McAVOY, Catherine1843-1932.
McAVOY, John1841-1923Father
McAVOY, Dennis16 Aug 1837-07 Sept 1927Hus of Anastasia
McAVOY, Anastasia09 Jan 1842-13 Jan 1894.
McAVOY, Mary1820-1904.
McAVOY, Frances M. 1891-1949.
McAVOY, Anna J.1863-1909 Wife of Henry
McAVOY, Henry J. 1864-19 ? Hus of Anna J.
McAVOY, Martin 1834-1910.
McAVOY, Margaret1842-1929.
McAVOY, Howard 11 Apr 1912-05 April 1915.
McAVOY, Frank J.01 July 1883-19 Feb 1961.
McAVOY, Elizabeth R.04 May 1878-01 Aug 1865.
McAVOY, Richard J.02 Oct 1953-03 Oct 1953.
McEVOY, Richard died 12 Oct 1877 70 years / Native of Co. Tipperary, IRL / Hus of Mary
McGARETY, John 1868-1915 Hus of Ellen
McGARETY, Ellen M.1863-1951Wife of John
McGRATH, Patrick died 27 July 1881 55 years / Hus of Mary
McGRATH, Mary died 03 Jan 1914 Wife of Patrick
McGRATH, John 1867-1895.
McGRATH, Lawrencedied 27 Dec 187419 years, 11 mos
McGRATH, Alicedied 29 Feb 1875.
McKENNA, Patrick died 30 Oct 1954Pvt 2nd Class NY 309 Inf 78 Div
McKENNA, Francis 1896-1971Hus of Hazel
McKENNA, Hazel F. died 1908Wife of Francis
MESSER, Lewisdied 05 June 1898 74 yrs 2 mos
MONAHAN, Catherine 1876-1891.
MONAHAN, George 1879-1881.
MONAHAN, Mary1865-1894.
MONAHAN, Patrick E1878-1897.
MONAHAN, Peter1834-1912Hus of Mary
MONAHAN, Mary Carey1836-1916Wife of Peter
MONAHAN, Daniel V. 1859-1884 Son of Peter & Mary
MONAHAN, Daniel 1876-1970.
MONAHAN, Dennis 1829-1894 Hus of Jane
MONAHAN, Jane 1840-1915 Wife of Daniel
MONAHAN, Mary E. 1871-1906.
MONAHAN, Susan 1881-1965.
MONAHAN, Michael R. 1881-1898.
MONAHAN, Dennis 1829-1894Husband of Jane
MONAHAN, Jane1840-1915 Wife of Dennis
MONAHAN, Daniel1876-1970.
MORRISSEY, Timothydied 26 Feb 1940 77 years
MORRISSEY, Margaretdied 03 Jan 193567 years
MORRISSEY, Patrick died 28 May 1929 77 years
MORRISSEY, Michael 1865-1927.
MORRISSEY, Eliza A15 July 1854-12 June 1890Daughter of Michael & Margaret
MORRISSEY, Michael10 May 1823-24 Feb 1897 Husband of Margaret
MORRISSEY, Margaret28 June 1882-23 Apr 1907Wife of Michael
MILHOLLAND, John1832-1914 Husband of Margaret A.
MILHOLLAND, Margaret A.22 Nov 1844-31 Jan 1887.
MILHOLLAND, Margaret E.1875-1851.
MILHOLLAND, Michael1837-1907Husband of Honora
MILHOLLAND, Honora1842-1920 Wife of Michael
MURPHY, Thomas 1868 - 1943.
MURPHY, Ida 1877 - 1964.
MURPHY, William P. 1896 - 1977.
MURPHY, Genevieve 1892 - 1954.
MURPHY, James E. 1821 - 1896Husband of Bridget
MURPHY, Bridget 1821 - 1896Wife of James E.
MURPHY, Walter P. 1900 - 1901.
NEHLS, Bronislawa Klaia1908 - 1939.
O'BRIEN, Patrick 17 March 1807 - 09 March 1887 Husband of Ann
O'BRIEN, Ann Rigan 10 May 1812 - 27 May 1883 Wife of Patrick
O'CONNOR, Elizabeth 1886 - 1959.
O'CONNOR, Matthew L. 188? - 1944.
O'CONNOR, William 1877 - 1938.
O'CONNOR, Theresa 1892 - 1922.
O'CONNOR, John 1849 - 1934 Husband of Mary
O'CONNOR, Mary 1852 - 1921 Wife of John
O'DONOTTE, Reverand Joseph obiit VII Kal Martil MDCCCXCIII Ecclesiae Smoerset Rectoris
O'MALLEY, John1859-1945(Banker) Husband of Mary
O'MALLEY, Mary1868-1949Wife of John
O'MALLEY, Edward L. died 29 Aug 1936NY 2nd Lt Air SVC
O'MALLEY, Bridget 1834-1905
O'MALLEY, Michael 1826-1935Brother of John / Husband of Catherine
O'MALLEY, Catherine 1869-1949Wife of Michael
O'MALLEY, Dr. Emmett J.1905-1967Son of Michael & Catherine
O'SHAUGHNESSY, Tim'ydied 16 May 188873 years
O'SHEA, Timothy..
O'SHEA, Jane..
O'SHEA, Dorothy1921-1966.
PAGE, Vicki L. 1951 - 1958.
PAGE, Pasda, Adella 1909 - 1928 Sister
PAGE, Paul, Mabel 1889 - 1945.
PIERONKIEWICZ, KajetanJuly 1880-Nov 1940Born at Harbutowice, Poland
PIERONKIEWICZ?, Victoria Rusin30 Nov 1879-April 1962 Born at (Bienkowka, Poland
QUINLEAN, Margaret died 1909 Wife
REED, David N.d 08 Jan 1969 one day old
REID, Thomas 1850 - 1928Father
REID, William F. 1880 - 1913.
REID, Catherine 1856 - 1913Mother
REID, Emma J. 1893 - 1911 Mother
REID, Fred A. 1897 - 1929.
REID, William F. died 1927 Infant
REID, Joseph L. 1890 - 1947.
REID, K. Sinnie 1888 - 19- .
RENEHAN, Mary 1806 - 1899.
RIDER, John Francis03 June 1916 - 24 April 1972 NY PVT 1469 Engr Maint Co.
RITTER, Helen B.1891 - 1971.
ROBARGE, Drusa E. 1908 -.
ROBARGE, Alfred N.1908 - 1963.
ROBBINS, Calvin 1841 - ? Husband of Catherine
ROBBINS, Catherine 1836 - 1916.
RORICK, David H.1817-1895.
RORICK, Eli 1860-1933Husband of Nellie
RORICK, Nellie 1863-1940Wife of Eli
ROSINSKI, Victoria 1885 - 1936.
RUPPEL, Victoria 1885-1944Mother
RUPPEL, Lynn M.1954-1954.
RYAN, Martha J.1888-1918.
RYAN, James C. 1877-1922.
RYAN, Mary E. 1881-1974.
RYAN, Mary A. 1875-1955.
SCANLON, Martindied 21 July 188272 years / Native of Co. Tipperary, IRL
SCHUMACHER, Richard1963-1964.
SEAMAN, Elijah H1872-1935.
SEAMAN, Mary A 1871-1946.
SEAMAN, Henry21 Feb 1863-02 Dec 1880.
SEAMAN, Mary18 March 1867-11 Feb 1881.
SEAMAN, David17 July 1822-08 Oct 1906Husband of Ann
SEAMAN, Ann29 Sept 1935-05 March 1927Wife of David
SEAMAN, Mary Mahar died 1900.
SEAMAN, Roseb?-d? Daughter of Mary Mahar
SEAMAN, Marieb? -d?Daughter of Mary Mahar
SEAMAN, Edward 27 Aug 1914-04 April 1964 NYS Sgt Arny Air Force WWII
SEAMAN, David P. 15 July 1822-08 Oct 1906.
SEAMAN, Ann 29 Sept 1835-05 March 1927.
SEAMAN, Rose A.1870-1944.
SENNETT, Peter1856-1925.
SENNETT, Anastasia1866-1935.
SENNETT, Edward1893-1968.
SHAY, Mary B.1855 Wife
SHAY, John1847-1909.
SHAY, Brother1798-1891.
SHEEAN, Timothy 1839-1907 Husband of Catherine
SHEEAN, Catherine 1839-? Wife of Timothy
SHELLBERRY, Lewis1862-1915.
SHELLBERRY, Margaret1867-1931.
SHELLBERRY, William J.1898-1939.
SLATTERY, Joseph1882-1882Son
SLATTERY, Cornelius 1887-1887.
SLATTERY, James1878-1907.
SLATTERY, Margaret /TD>1851-1908Mother
SLATTERY, Cornelius1848-1937Father
SLATTERY, Phillip W.1886-1943Father
SLATTERY, Mary C. 1889-19 Mother
SLATTERY, Stevens, Byron L.1867/TD>Husband of Catherine Malone
SLATTERY, Catherine Malone 1865-1939 Wife of Steven
SULLIVAN, Katie A. 1866-1935.
SULLIVAN, Mellie J.12 Jan 1873-07 April 1891.
SULLIVAN, Timothy03 Dec 1821-07 Dec 1897.
SULLIVAN, Timothy H. 15 July 1862-07 March 1886.
SULLIVAN, Mary10 Dec 1834-21 Jan 1865 Wife of Timothy Sullivan
SULLIVAN, Irene C.1895-?.
SULLIVAN, John M.1887-1935.
SULLIVAN, Nellie1880-1970 Wife of Jerry
SULLIVAN, Jerry1875-1952 Husband of Nellie.
SUTTON, Michae 1835-1924.
SUTTON, Georgedied 16 Oct 189060 years.
SUTTON, Thomas died 06 April 1895 61 years.
SUTTON, Mary1846-1910.
SUTTON, Annie E.1848-1865.
SUTTON, Mary died 08 Feb 187986 years.
SUTTON, Mother..
SUTTON, Father..
SUTTON, Jeremiah 1828 - 1904 Husband of Bridget.
SUTTON, Bridget McLaughlin 1843 - 1903 Wife of Jeremiah
SWEENEY, Harold E. 1904 - 1943.
SWEENEY, Thomas F. 1895 - 1895 Son of Thomas & Jennie E
SWEENEY, Johanna died 02 Nov 1869 68 years.
SWEENEY, Lawrence died 26 Jan 1862 1 year 9 mos / Son of Edward & Mary
SWEENEY, Edward 1833 - 1906 Husband of Mary
SWEENEY, Mary 1832 - 1940 Wife of Edward.
SWEENEY, Thomas 1863 - 1940.
SWEENEY, Jennie E. 1868 - 1943.
SWEENEY, Margaret 1873 - 1910.
TOMPKINS, Johanna A. 1867 - 1895.
TRACEY, Michael 21 March 1833-03 July 188584 years / Father , Husband
TRACEY, Patrick04 Jan 1874-10 Jan 1879Son
TREACEY, Martin died 29 April 188484 years / Husband
TREACEY, Elizabeth died 16 Feb 187165 year / Wife
TREACEY, William died 03 June 1864 29 year / Son.
TREACEY, James died 11 April 1873 27 year / Son
WASS, L. B. 1884 - 1963.
WASS, Anna C. 1884 - 1951.
WALL, Jane 1838 - 1920.
WEBB, Julia Mahar 1871 - 1909.
WELTER, John P. 1880 - 1967.
WELTER, Marie I. 1889 - 1969.
WHALEN, John 1839 - 1922.
WHALEN, Michael 1802 - 1892.
WHALEN, Julia died 26 Dec 187868 year / Wife of Michael
WHITE, Margaret died 1890 Wife of Thomas White
WHITTAKER, William E. 1888 - 1962.
WHITTAKER, Catherine E. 1887 - 1945.
WOLNEY, Stanley 1875 - 1948 Husband of Anna
WOLNEY, Anna 1874 - 1960.
WOYNARSKI, Richard M1946 - 1967 US Navy Vietnam
WOYNARSKI, Helen D.1916 - Wife of Anthony, Jr
WOYNARSKI, Anthony, Jr. 1915 - 1963.
WROBEL, John F. 1887 - 1967.
WROBEL, Michael 1884 - 1970.
WROBEL, Beulah 1885 - 1940.
WRONSKI, Anthony 1884 - 1968.
WRONSKI, Caroline 1895 - 1957.
ZIEMINSKI, Peter 1880 - 1950.
? Donald 1904 - 1906 Child
Catherine 1863 - 19.